UNION JUDO ORANGE
04 Mars 2018

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT

Illustration

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 20pts )
BERTHIEUX Loane  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
( + 10pts )
CABANIS July  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 17pts )
ECCHER Solene  ( 83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
( + 20pts )
EL AROUD Ines  ( 83, PACA )
JC DE SAINT MAXIMIN
( + 7pts )
FAURE Emma  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 40pts )
GHIRINGHELLI Tifanie  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 50pts )
HASSON Celine  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 10pts )
JOULIA Tais  ( 30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
LUCCHESI Saveria  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI
( + 17pts )
MEAZZA Fanny  ( 83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
( + 30pts )
MOULKRALOUA Ahlem  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 17pts )
OUDIN Alice  ( 30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
PACINI Clara  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
( + 0pts )
PLANCHER Melodie  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
( + 0pts )
PONCHON Chloe  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 30pts )
REGEN-REVEST Alicia  ( 83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
( + 17pts )
ROUSSEL Elina  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 20pts )
VERDOUX Enora  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 30pts )
VERNET Emmeline  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 10pts )
WEIBEL Lea  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 17pts )
ARNAUD Laura  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
( + 20pts )
BARBIER Lucie  ( 13, PACA )
MISTRAL JUDO
( + 7pts )
BAZILLON Magalie  ( 84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
( + 0pts )
BERTHOD Isabelle  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DOJO SOMMIEROIS
( + 17pts )
BLOUVAC Sarah  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 20pts )
CANDAELE Mariette  ( 05, PACA )
J.C.OLYMPIEN EMBRUN
( + 0pts )
CHABAUD Corinne
( + 17pts )
CHASSERIAUD Audrey  ( 34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
( + 50pts )
CHASSERIAUD Sandrine  ( 34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
( + 10pts )
CHIMOT Elodie  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 37pts )
DUCROT Christelle  ( 34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
( + 7pts )
FRANCESCHINI Christelle  ( 84, PACA )
JC PERTUISIEN
( + 30pts )
GIRAUD Natasha  ( 05, PACA )
J.C.OLYMPIEN EMBRUN
( + 7pts )
HILDENBRAND Marie Laure  ( 04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO BRAS D ASSE
( + 10pts )
JAROCKI Magalie
( + 27pts )
KHAYAT Amelie  ( 13, PACA )
ACADEMY JU-JITSU VITROLLES
( + 0pts )
KOROLEV Magali  ( 84, PACA )
US PONTETIENNE DE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LAOUFI Clementine  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
( + 20pts )
LESCHIERA Mylene  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 20pts )
MIAGOUX Joanna  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
( + 27pts )
MOULS Amandine  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 10pts )
MUNOZ Andyara  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
( + 20pts )
NITARD Melanie  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 7pts )
OZIOL BREMOND Louhane  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 0pts )
PROUST Joceline  ( 06, PACA )
DRAP JUDO ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
RENAUDIE Sophie  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
( + 10pts )
REYNES Amandine  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 7pts )
TANDE Sabrina  ( 04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO SAINT-ANDREEN
( + 40pts )
VINCENT Lea  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 27pts )
ZANARTU HAYER Arely  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 0pts )
ALBANO Morgane  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.NOSTRADAMUS
( + 7pts )
ANDRE Valerie  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.SISTERON
( + 17pts )
AVY Estelle  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
( + 20pts )
BLANC Alexiane  ( 05, PACA )
KODOKAN JUDO GAP
( + 10pts )
BRANCHADELL Leonie  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
( + 30pts )
DOISNEAU Chloe  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO DE LA VALLEE DE L UBAYE
( + 40pts )
EID Melissa  ( 84, PACA )
JC CECILIEN
( + 0pts )
FOSSATI Caroline  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
( + 10pts )
GIANOGLIO Margaux  ( 06, PACA )
CONTES JUDO
( + 37pts )
HEULLANT Maeva  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 0pts )
LABAT Lylou  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB SENASSAIS
( + 50pts )
LAGACHE Lou  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAURENT Marine  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
( + 10pts )
LEGRAND Marion  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
( + 10pts )
NIETO Vanessa  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
( + 20pts )
OUVRIER Marie  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
( + 37pts )
ROUVIER Lea  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 27pts )
SARLIN MAGNUS Victoire  ( 05, PACA )
KODOKAN JUDO GAP
( + 10pts )
SCHMALTZ Laurine  ( 83, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DU CASTELLET
( + 20pts )
TRUC Julie  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
( + 40pts )
VERDOUX Morgane  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 10pts )
VIGNON Caroline  ( 06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 2D
( + 10pts )
CLEMENT-BLANC Celine  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
( + 0pts )
GUERRIER Julia  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB HYEROIS
( + 10pts )
MILLAN Marjolaine  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 10pts )
SAIDOUN Lucie  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
RATTRAPAGE N°6
( + 10pts )
PACINI Clara  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
( + 0pts )
GHIRINGHELLI Tifanie  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°8
( + 7pts )
NITARD Melanie  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 0pts )
VINCENT Lea  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
CADETS M CM
( + 40pts )
BATTESTI TOSI Julien  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 44pts )
CARASSO Sandro  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
( + 50pts )
ESTRAYER Evan  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
( + 50pts )
LARIVE Thibault  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 50pts )
MARQUIS Michael  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
( + 40pts )
RONGIERES Leo  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 40pts )
TOUSTOU Alexis  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 37pts )
VEDOVINI Cassien  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
( + 40pts )
BOLOGNA Tyler  ( 06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
( + 30pts )
GILABER Logan  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
( + 30pts )
PINARD Hugo  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
( + 30pts )
SALA Matteo  ( 13, PACA )
LE ROVE JUDO
( + 27pts )
SOULIER Theo  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
( + 30pts )
SOURKINDAEV Adam  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
( + 20pts )
CHAROLLAIS Tom  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DESATY Maxence  ( 30, OCC )
J.S.BERNISSOISE
( + 20pts )
FAIDHERBE Erwan  ( 83, PACA )
SAINT-RAPHAEL JUDO
( + 20pts )
GALLU Celio  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 20pts )
JACQUEMOT Anthony  ( 04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO SAINT-ANDREEN
( + 21pts )
JOUSSOT-DUBIEN Baptiste  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 30pts )
MARKARIAN Mathias  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Benjamin  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 30pts )
SONZOGNI Chris  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 20pts )
VALARCHE Ryan  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
4( + 20pts )
AMR TARDIF Ocean  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
4( + 30pts )
BORDEAUX Thomas  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
4( + 20pts )
HUIZING Pascal  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
4( + 20pts )
LEGER Titouan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
4( + 20pts )
OUMIMOUNE Adam  ( 84, PACA )
GOKAN
4( + 20pts )
RUSSICA Cedric  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
4( + 20pts )
TOLFO Enzo  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5( + 20pts )
BOLUSSET Enzo  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5( + 20pts )
DURY Florent  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO DE VALLAURIS
5( + 17pts )
MAYEN Albin  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
5( + 20pts )
MUDOY Martin  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU LES ANGLES
6( + 17pts )
BATTALIER Logan  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO DE LA VALLEE DE L UBAYE
6( + 10pts )
CLARK Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
6( + 10pts )
DALLONGEVILLE Kylian  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
6( + 10pts )
DANANCHER Lucas  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
6( + 17pts )
DELESTRE Thomas  ( 83, PACA )
BON ACCUEIL TOULON JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ALLEGRET BOURDON Nathan  ( 30, OCC )
JC RODILHAN-REDESSAN (JC2R)
7( + 0pts )
AMIER Bilal  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
7( + 10pts )
BOUCHERIE Tom  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7( + 7pts )
CANIVET Vincent  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TRICASTIN
7( + 7pts )
COSTE Alexis  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
7( + 10pts )
FERNANDEZ Esteban  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
7( + 0pts )
FONTANA Guillaume  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
7( + 0pts )
ORTEGA Quentin  ( 34, OCC )
J.C. ST MATHIEU
7( + 0pts )
RIVIERE Ian  ( 34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
VALERY Leo  ( 84, PACA )
US PONTETIENNE DE JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHABERT Gabriel  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 0pts )
COMELLI Lorenzo  ( 34, OCC )
J.C. ST MATHIEU
( + 0pts )
COURTEVILLE Florian  ( 30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
MATAEV Karim  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.CHATEAU ARNOUX
( + 0pts )
OUMIMOUNE Akram  ( 84, PACA )
GOKAN
( + 0pts )
PATRUNO Mathis  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 30pts )
BERNARD Thomas  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
( + 30pts )
CEJKO Lucas  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
( + 30pts )
CRUVEILLER Lilian  ( 91, IDF )
CS EC.POLYTECHNIQUE
( + 40pts )
DASILVA Sebastien  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 30pts )
DEIANA Loic  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.DIGNOIS
( + 30pts )
DELEGLISE Geoffrey  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 30pts )
DOMINICI Bruno  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 30pts )
FAMA Stephane
( + 30pts )
GOUBAUX Nicolas  ( 06, PACA )
JC CAGNES SUR MER
( + 50pts )
LECLERC Charles  ( 34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
( + 37pts )
MARCHESANI Leo  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
( + 30pts )
PAOLI Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 30pts )
PATINO Enzo  ( 34, OCC )
DOJO LUNELLOIS
( + 40pts )
ROLFO Jose  ( 06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
( + 50pts )
ROUIRE Guillaume  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 50pts )
TABANI Karl Theodore Hanni  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE LORGUES ET D.A.
( + 30pts )
VO Jayson  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 30pts )
AMELOT Evann  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CENTRE VAR
( + 30pts )
BENGUIGUI Alexandre  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 30pts )
BONELLS Manuel  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
CAMPOLUNGHI Yoan  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
( + 30pts )
CHAMBON Remi  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 30pts )
CUOGHI Sylvain  ( 84, PACA )
JC PERTUISIEN
( + 40pts )
GALLEAZZI Franck  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
( + 20pts )
OLIVARI Florent  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 30pts )
OUDILLE Johan
( + 20pts )
PEUZIN Gaetan  ( 05, PACA )
KODOKAN JUDO GAP
( + 40pts )
SUFFREN Elian  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 20pts )
DAVIGNON Benjamin  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 30pts )
FORTIER Jean Marc  ( 05, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VEYNOIS
( + 20pts )
GLEIZAL Corentin  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
( + 20pts )
HENRY Zacharie  ( DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Dimitri  ( 34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
4( + 24pts )
FAISSOLLE Anthony  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
4( + 10pts )
FOURNILLER Fabien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
4( + 27pts )
FOURY Matthieu  ( 13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
4( + 20pts )
LAUGIER Theis  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
4( + 30pts )
MIRAS Mickael  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DOJO SOMMIEROIS
4( + 17pts )
MONJANEL Antoine  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
4( + 20pts )
RIOU Faustin  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO PONT D ISEROIS
4( + 27pts )
SURRUSCA Lucas  ( 34, OCC )
J.C. ST MATHIEU
4( + 10pts )
VROMAN Christophe  ( 83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
5( + 20pts )
ALARCON Vincent  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
5( + 10pts )
BETTEWY Samuel  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
5( + 20pts )
FLORIO Silvio  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO J
5( + 20pts )
GINESTE Fabien  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO SIX FOURS LE LAS
5( + 17pts )
GOUAL Yaquine  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LORDET Victor  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO SIX FOURS LE LAS
5( + 20pts )
MONNIN Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
5( + 14pts )
PECHAUD Mickael  ( 34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
5( + 20pts )
RAFFIER Sebastien  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
5( + 10pts )
THERON Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB BEAUMONT MARSEILLE
6( + 10pts )
AMICHOT Killian  ( 06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
6( + 10pts )
BACIGALUPI Antoine  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
6( + 0pts )
DAUVERGNE Valentin  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
6( + 10pts )
FINO Keven  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VOLONNE
6( + 17pts )
FOURNEL Xavier  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
6( + 10pts )
GALIEN Guillaume  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
6( + 10pts )
GAYRAUD Corentin  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
6( + 10pts )
MANETTI Clement  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
6( + 10pts )
RENEL Nicolas  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
6( + 10pts )
VIAL Clement  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
7( + 0pts )
BANTREIL Xavier  ( 30, OCC )
CALVISSON JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 0pts )
BOUCHE Yannick  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
7( + 7pts )
DEMANGE Colin  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
7( + 7pts )
DESCHAUX Quentin  ( 13, PACA )
OLYMP.CABRIES CALAS
7( + 10pts )
DUCLOIE Benoit  ( 84, PACA )
JC MALEMORTAIS
7( + 0pts )
GUILLOT Paul  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
7( + 0pts )
LE BARSE Killian  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
7( + 0pts )
PUJADE Joffrey  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
7( + 0pts )
SERRA Jonathan  ( 06, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST BARTHELEMY
7( + 10pts )
VALLETTA Julien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB BEAUMONT MARSEILLE
( + 7pts )
BEZIER Adrien  ( 30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
( + 0pts )
BOUFLET Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 0pts )
DAMERVAL Guillaume  ( 34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
( + 0pts )
TARDIVEL LACOMBE Loic  ( 13, PACA )
JC BOUC BEL AIR
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 10pts )
ARABA Said  ( 38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BARTOLI Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
( + 27pts )
BELHARRAT Oussama  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.DIGNOIS
( + 40pts )
BENEZRA Yoann  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 10pts )
BOISSEAU Stephan  ( 30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
BONNIN Benjamin  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
( + 0pts )
BOUINEAU Richard  ( 13, PACA )
M.J.C.PLAN DE CUQUES
( + 20pts )
BOUTTABA Mohamed  ( 83, PACA )
SAINT-RAPHAEL JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOYER Anthony  ( 83, PACA )
U S CHEMINOTS LA SEYNE
( + 10pts )
BOYER Leonard  ( 83, PACA )
U S CHEMINOTS LA SEYNE
( + 10pts )
BRUERE Valentin  ( 84, PACA )
US PONTETIENNE DE JUDO
( + 17pts )
CALVI Ludovic  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 0pts )
CARDONA Nicolas  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
( + 0pts )
CASSE Dimitri  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.NOSTRADAMUS
( + 20pts )
CELCOUX Rudy  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VOLONNE
( + 10pts )
CHALLEAT Mathieu  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
( + 30pts )
CHEVALIER Alexandre  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
( + 20pts )
COUDEYRE Quentin  ( 30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
( + 24pts )
DEZOBRY Helian  ( 04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
( + 20pts )
DI RUSSO Luca  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
( + 27pts )
DREVET Charles  ( 84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
ESPARZA Joris  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
( + 0pts )
GARRABOS Pierre  ( 13, PACA )
JC BOUC BEL AIR
( + 10pts )
GREPAT Eric  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.PERNOIS
( + 30pts )
INGARAO Sebastien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
( + 24pts )
KECECIOGLU Anthony  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 27pts )
KHARRAT Nezar  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 17pts )
LAMJAJ Driss  ( 84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
( + 50pts )
LEROY Clement  ( 06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
( + 0pts )
MALRIEU Antony  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 30pts )
MARCHIEN Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
( + 10pts )
MARGOSSIAN Alexane  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
( + 30pts )
MARTINEZ Lilian  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 20pts )
MASSINON Theo  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
( + 10pts )
MERIEN Alexandre  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO PEYRUIS
( + 7pts )
MIRA Lorenzo  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
( + 20pts )
PAUL Maxime  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
( + 30pts )
PERALDI Ugo  ( 97, REU )
FOYER DES JEUNES JOINVILLE
( + 17pts )
PICARD Geoffrey  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
( + 20pts )
PODSIADLO Quentin  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 30pts )
REGAS Charles  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 30pts )
ROUSSAY Brice  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
( + 30pts )
SOUBRA Yannick  ( DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 0pts )
TOUCHE Julien
( + 0pts )
VIGNAU Mathieu  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
( + 0pts )
WILLIER Jonathan  ( 84, PACA )
GOKAI
( + 10pts )
ZIMMERMANN Philippe  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 37pts )
AGNIEL Jean Baptiste  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
( + 20pts )
AURAN Romain  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
( + 40pts )
JASZCZYSZYN Cedric  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 0pts )
JOUBERT Mathieu
( + 20pts )
LESCURE Geoffroy  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
( + 0pts )
LHERAULT Vincent  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO DE VALLAURIS
( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Eric  ( 34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
( + 10pts )
MONNIER Jimmy  ( 34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
( + 10pts )
PETREQUIN Fabrice  ( DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 40pts )
QUINONES Laurent  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO ST VICTOR
( + 27pts )
RUTGE Pierre  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 30pts )
SCHWARTZ Romain  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 30pts )
TIJERAS Maxilien  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 10pts )
ABERKANE Rachid  ( 06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
( + 0pts )
BENAICH Jean Daniel  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO DE LA VALLEE DE L UBAYE
( + 50pts )
CABRESPINES Jean Marc  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO SIX FOURS LE LAS
( + 20pts )
CARASCO Ghislain  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
( + 20pts )
CARRICO Jean-Philippe  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
( + 10pts )
CASTILLON Cyril  ( 34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
( + 10pts )
CHABOUD Franck
( + 0pts )
CHAVERNAC David  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
( + 47pts )
CHRISTMANN Sebastien  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. BERROIS
( + 40pts )
COUTY Herve  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO DE LA VALLEE DE L UBAYE
( + 0pts )
CURRAT Thierry  ( 83, PACA )
SAINT-RAPHAEL JUDO
( + 20pts )
DALLONGEVILLE Reald  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
( + 20pts )
DOLLOIS Arnaud  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 40pts )
DUMONT Olivier  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
( + 27pts )
GIRAUDET Laurent  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
( + 10pts )
GOTTIS Pierre  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
( + 20pts )
GOURRET Alban  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES
( + 0pts )
GUIRAUD Fabien  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DOJO SOMMIEROIS
( + 10pts )
HADRATI Mohamed  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
( + 30pts )
HARIR Hakim  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.CHATEAU ARNOUX
( + 17pts )
HNIZDO Jacques  ( 84, PACA )
US PONTETIENNE DE JUDO
( + 37pts )
HUGUES Herve  ( 04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
( + 0pts )
IBEN TAIB Hafid  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSILLARGUES
( + 10pts )
LASSERRE Bertrand  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
( + 0pts )
LAVAYSSE Alain  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 20pts )
LEPETIT Nicolas  ( 04, PACA )
U.S. DE STE TULLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LONGOBARDO Syril  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
( + 0pts )
MARCIA Daniel  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
( + 40pts )
MARTINEZ Benoit  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 0pts )
MOULS Eric  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 30pts )
MOURRUT-BRIGNOL Jean-Jacques  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
( + 37pts )
PAPILLON David  ( 06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
( + 30pts )
PILON Pascal  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO AZUR JUDO
( + 20pts )
PUJOLS Ghislain  ( 34, OCC )
J.C. ST MATHIEU
( + 30pts )
SUAVET Bruno  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
( + 7pts )
TANDE Franck  ( 04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO SAINT-ANDREEN
( + 50pts )
TIGRANOFF Alexandre  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 0pts )
VAGINAY Olivier  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO DE LA VALLEE DE L UBAYE
( + 50pts )
VO Antoine  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 10pts )
BARBE Fabrice  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO ATHLETIC POUSSANAIS
( + 30pts )
BARDON Olivier  ( 06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOUCAUD Frederic  ( 30, OCC )
JC RODILHAN-REDESSAN (JC2R)
( + 20pts )
BRANLARD Christophe  ( 20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
( + 10pts )
BYDON Frederic  ( 06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
( + 10pts )
COPPOLANI Bernard  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
( + 0pts )
DELBECQ Frederic  ( 13, PACA )
MISTRAL JUDO
( + 40pts )
DEZOBRY Thierry  ( 04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DORIZON Vincent  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 17pts )
ESCOFFIER Thierry  ( 30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
FAZIO Dominique  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
( + 40pts )
GIUDICI Philippe  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. POING CHAUD
( + 37pts )
GROS-JEAN Vincent  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 0pts )
NICOLAS Eric  ( 05, PACA )
J.C.BRIANCONNAIS
( + 7pts )
RAVOTTO Sebastien  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
( + 0pts )
SEIGNOVERT Stephane  ( DA, AURA )
A.S. SATILLIEU JUDO
( + 37pts )
TEISSEDRE Christophe  ( 05, PACA )
J.C.BRIANCONNAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 0pts )
BOUDET Jean Marie  ( 34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
( + 7pts )
CHASSE Frederic  ( 83, PACA )
SAINT-RAPHAEL JUDO
( + 10pts )
D HERBOMEZ Laurent  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
( + 10pts )
DEMEYRE Valery  ( 84, PACA )
GOKAI
( + 10pts )
JOURDAN Patrick  ( DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
( + 27pts )
LAGACHE Philippe  ( 13, PACA )
PEYPIN JUDO
( + 20pts )
LUQUE Laurent  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 30pts )
MELLOUANI Nassim  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
( + 10pts )
MONTAIGU Jerome  ( 05, PACA )
J.C.BRIANCONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PERIGOT Stephane  ( 34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
( + 0pts )
VIDAL Philippe  ( 34, OCC )
J.C. ST MATHIEU
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 0pts )
CHAMBON Remi  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 10pts )
DAVIGNON Benjamin  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
DEIANA Loic  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.DIGNOIS
( + 0pts )
MARTINEZ Benoit  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
AMICHOT Killian  ( 06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
( + 0pts )
GAYRAUD Corentin  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 10pts )
BARTOLI Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
( + 0pts )
BOUFLET Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 0pts )
AMIER Bilal  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
BATTESTI TOSI Julien  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 10pts )
MATAEV Karim  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.CHATEAU ARNOUX
( + 0pts )
MUDOY Martin  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU LES ANGLES
( + 0pts )
SOULIER Theo  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO 30 NIMES