UNION JUDO ORANGE
Judo/Ju-Jitsu/Taïso/Self-Défense
29 Mai 2021

ESPACE NATIONAL DE FORMATION DES KATA SUPERIEURS

Illustration

Épreuves


ALMUNIA MURIEL  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
BOURDINEAU HELENE  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
DUPONT MARION  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
LAFFITTE BEATRICE  ( 65, OCC )
ENTENTE BEARN-BIGORRE JUDO
MARTIN VANESSA  ( 32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
ORVELIN CHRISTINE  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
PHARAMOND JULIE  ( 31, OCC )
CTE QUARTIER CROIX DE PIERRE
PUCELLE LAURE  ( 69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
SOUMEILHAN LANDES MARIE  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
TALBOT ANGELA  ( 31, OCC )
E T A M TOULOUSE
VINETTE JESSIE  ( 30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
AGUDO MARC  ( 84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
AUTIE MARIO  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
BACHA ROMAIN  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
BARCELO JEAN  ( 66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
BARRUE CHRISTIAN  ( 31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
BASSO SYLVAIN  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
BEGA STEPHANE  ( 81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
BOSC BENOIT  ( 46, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE MONTAT
BOZZO CHRISTOPHE  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
CADOT YVES  ( 31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
CARDINALI WALTER  ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
CASSE MICHEL  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
CHAVET FREDERIC  ( 06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
CHERY FABRICE  ( 82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
COUSTES JIMMY  ( 33, AQU )
A.ST MEDARD D EYRANS
DAVIER THIERRY  ( 30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
DELAURE ALEX  ( 31, OCC )
CTE QUARTIER CROIX DE PIERRE
DELON MICKAEL  ( 82, OCC )
TERRASSES ET RIVES DU TARN
DOLE FREDERIC  ( 31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
DUCHEMIN MOISE  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
DURAND FRANK  ( 81, OCC )
DOJO LAUTREC
EGEA RAMON  ( 82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
ESCARPIT MARTIN  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
ESTEVE FREDERIC  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
FIALIPS LAURENT  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO JUJ ITSU CANEJAN
FILAINE FRANCK  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
FINKELSTEIN OLIVIER  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
FONTENY THIERRY  ( 06, PACA )
DRAP JUDO ARTS MARTIAUX
FURLAN SERGE  ( 47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
GERMA LUDOVIC  ( 30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
GIACOMINO OLIVIER  ( 34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
GIMENEZ PASCAL  ( 69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
GIORDANA LUDOVIC  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
GUISEPPI LOUIS  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
HOUZEE ROMAIN  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
JAUREGUIBERRY YVAN  ( 31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
LABOULFIE ALAIN  ( 82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
LAPEDAGNE ALAIN  ( 31, OCC )
E T A M TOULOUSE
LAVENIR OLIVIER  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
LE DONNE RICHARD  ( 33, AQU )
C.A. PORTETS JUDO-AIKIDO
LEMOZY BERNARD  ( 82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
LEMOZY BERTRAND  ( 82, OCC )
MOISSAC JUDO
LIENG KIM-SIN  ( 31, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CLUB 31
LOPEZ LUC  ( 32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
MALAQUIS BORIS  ( 16, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE ROULLET
MARCENAC PASCAL  ( 46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
MARQUES GREGORY  ( 81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
MEDJADBA GREGORY  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAVAUR
MOURLAN JEAN-LOUIS  ( 31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
ORNIA JACQUES  ( 82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
ORVELIN VINCENT  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
PADER GUILLAUME  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB GASCON
PICART DOMINIQUE  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ALIENOR D AQUITAINE
PICHON FREDERIC  ( 16, AQU )
ANGOULEME JUDO
POLETTE MICHEL  ( 17, AQU )
J.C.CHAGNOLAIS
POUPIN FRANCOIS  ( 31, OCC )
DOJOTONIC - TOULOUSE
REY JULIEN  ( 31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
RIBOT FABRICE  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAVAUR
ROUSSELOT ANDRE  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB SAINT JUERY
ROUX ALAIN  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX EDUCATION
RUCEL ALEXANDRE  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAVAUR
SCANAVINO PASCAL  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
SEGUIN JACQUES  ( 31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
SELLERIAN SERGE  ( 31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
SOUMEILHAN JOEL  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO C VIC FEZENSAC
VIGNEAU ALAIN  ( 31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
VILAIN J-FRANCOIS  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO JUJ ITSU CANEJAN