UNION JUDO ORANGE
Judo/Ju-Jitsu/Taïso/Self-Défense
01 Mars 2020

UV3 SHIAI

Illustration

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 30pts )
COMBET Eva  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 37pts )
MELLOUANI Meriem  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
MONER Elora  ( 34, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BEDARIEUX
( + 30pts )
PLAN-EDMOND Mayliss  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
RODRIGUEZ Ines  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
( + 20pts )
BONNAMY Lena  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
OKRALIK Charline  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 20pts )
ROSELLINI Melissa  ( 13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
( + 20pts )
GUICHARD Emma  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE JUDO D ORAISON
4( + 10pts )
FOURNIER Typhaine  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
4( + 10pts )
GIACOMELLI Carla  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
4( + 20pts )
GRANADOS Carla  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO LOISIRS ROCBARON
4( + 10pts )
PELLEGRINO Clara  ( 04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO SAINT-ANDREEN
5( + 7pts )
DESCAT Laurine  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
5( + 17pts )
MAGNABOSCO Ninon  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
6( + 10pts )
MOITON Marion  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
6( + 0pts )
SICARD Marilou  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
7( + 0pts )
THENARD Manon  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 14pts )
PADOVANI Clemence  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 20pts )
PICARD Manon  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
VIGNON Caroline  ( 06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
( + 20pts )
AVY Estelle  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
( + 0pts )
BEAUSSAC Cecile  ( 34, OCC )
JUJITSU MONTPELLIER
( + 7pts )
MONNET Savay  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 0pts )
DELMAS Laura  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 17pts )
GIRARD Claire  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
4( + 0pts )
FOSSATI Caroline  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.SORGUAIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 2D
( + 20pts )
TRUC Julie  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
( + 10pts )
LAURENT Marine  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
( + 0pts )
SICARD Maud  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
BABIN Celine  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
( + 10pts )
BESTION Juliette - Aimi  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
( + 30pts )
COIN Lola  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 10pts )
CONNES Maela  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 10pts )
DEMARET Clemence  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
( + 50pts )
FINO Lory  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VOLONNE
( + 20pts )
FULCHIRON Helena  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
( + 10pts )
GAUDARD Cylia  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
( + 50pts )
KEGHLIAN Julie  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
( + 50pts )
KRUSKA Melinda  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
( + 10pts )
BAZILLON Magalie  ( 84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
( + 27pts )
BELLAZINI Anna  ( 83, PACA )
U S C CARNOULES JUDO
( + 10pts )
GALET Shannon  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX EDUCATION
( + 10pts )
MAUREL Clotilde  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 37pts )
MORVAN Marie  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
( + 30pts )
CASIMIRO Joyce  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 0pts )
ELIE Isabelle  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
FAUQUE Marie  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
( + 30pts )
SUDRE Amelie  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.DE ROBION
( + 30pts )
TIGNOL Lilou  ( DA, AURA )
CLUB JUDO MJC PRIVAS
4( + 10pts )
ARESE Swann  ( 13, PACA )
SMUC MARSEILLE
4( + 20pts )
COSTA Lola  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
4( + 0pts )
GOUESLARD Amandine  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
5( + 10pts )
BABIN Claire  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
HDIDI Safia  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
5( + 20pts )
RENAUDIE Sophie  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
5( + 10pts )
VALLA Emma  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ARDECHE
6( + 0pts )
CAPELLE Lorena  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
6( + 10pts )
ROBERT Magalie  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
6( + 10pts )
ROBINSON Adriana  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE FRANCE
7( + 0pts )
JOUVENT Cyrielle  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO DE LA VALLEE DE L UBAYE
( + 0pts )
MORAITI Camille  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 0pts )
FAUQUE Marie  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB TULETTE ST ROMAN
( + 0pts )
DEMARET Clemence  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
( + 10pts )
BABIN Celine  ( 13, PACA )
ENTENTE SPORT.MAZARGUES JUDO
( + 10pts )
CONNES Maela  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 10pts )
HDIDI Safia  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
6( + 0pts )
CAPELLE Lorena  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 0pts )
FULCHIRON Helena  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
( + 0pts )
SUDRE Amelie  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.DE ROBION
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
BEAUSSAC Cecile  ( 34, OCC )
JUJITSU MONTPELLIER
( + 0pts )
PADOVANI Clemence  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 0pts )
VIGNON Caroline  ( 06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
4( + 0pts )
AVY Estelle  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
5( + 0pts )
PICARD Manon  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
6( + 0pts )
GIRARD Claire  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 10pts )
LAURENT Marine  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
( + 7pts )
TRUC Julie  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
( + 0pts )
MONNET Savay  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 10pts )
MELLOUANI Meriem  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
FOURNIER Typhaine  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 10pts )
OKRALIK Charline  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
4( + 0pts )
BONNAMY Lena  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
4( + 0pts )
GRANADOS Carla  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO LOISIRS ROCBARON
4( + 0pts )
GUICHARD Emma  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE JUDO D ORAISON
4( + 0pts )
ROSELLINI Melissa  ( 13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
( + 0pts )
DESCAT Laurine  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
CADETS M CM
( + 27pts )
ARAB Seyf  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
( + 40pts )
BARONE Alexis  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
( + 27pts )
BOUAITA Jibril  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 27pts )
BOULEGROUH Bilal  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
( + 40pts )
COULLET Damien  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
( + 44pts )
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 20pts )
BELLEC Elouan  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE JUDO D ORAISON
( + 30pts )
DE MENECH Quentin  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 30pts )
FABRE CHARRAS Isey  ( DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 30pts )
FONTAINES Romain  ( DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
( + 20pts )
LAMDAOUI Milhane  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 20pts )
REPETTI-TUYA Lucas  ( 30, OCC )
J.S.BERNISSOISE
( + 40pts )
SAFAR Lilian  ( 30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
CORDOLIANI Paul  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 20pts )
CUENCA Maxime  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 20pts )
GARNERO Eliot  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 20pts )
GIOVANNELLI Nathan  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUILLOSSOU Lilian  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO DE LA VALLEE DE L UBAYE
( + 30pts )
MEYER Matthieu  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 20pts )
PAJOT Louis  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 20pts )
PALAIS Romaim  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
( + 20pts )
PERIER Gabin  ( 30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
4( + 27pts )
BERGINIAT Nathan  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
4( + 27pts )
CAPITANINI Teo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
5( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE Paul  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
5( + 17pts )
LEMDAOUI Sofiane  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
5( + 20pts )
PALANDRE Florent  ( 69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
5( + 20pts )
SMAHI Issam  ( 13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
6( + 17pts )
BALDI Leo  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.SISTERON
6( + 7pts )
GIMENEZ Elric  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
6( + 10pts )
LORENZO Sacha  ( 13, PACA )
ASPTT MARSEILLE
7( + 10pts )
FATHALLAH Wassim  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
7( + 0pts )
FAUQUEUX Alexis  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
7( + 0pts )
RISTA Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
7( + 10pts )
RUEL Louis  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
7( + 0pts )
SUARDI Ari  ( 13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
( + 0pts )
BARDE Mael  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
( + 0pts )
BOUVATIER Aurelien  ( 13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
( + 10pts )
COURDACY Jerome  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 0pts )
LAREDJ Najib  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 0pts )
LUKOWSKI Louis  ( 06, PACA )
ROC JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 20pts )
GROS-JEAN Vincent  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 10pts )
TIGRANOFF Alexandre  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 7pts )
MARTIN Cedric  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
4( + 0pts )
GONIN Stephane  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 40pts )
BRANDON Yann  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.GARDANNE
( + 10pts )
COCHET Aurelien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROQUEVAIRE
( + 20pts )
GILBERT Christophe  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIERREVERT
( + 30pts )
HARTZER Didier  ( 83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
LOPEZ Fabrice  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
( + 10pts )
MARCIA Daniel  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
( + 0pts )
BRUNELLES Raphael  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
DURIN Rajesh  ( 60, HDF )
J C ST MAXIMIN
( + 27pts )
MILLET Jean Michel  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
4( + 10pts )
PRUVOST Pierre  ( 04, PACA )
U.S. DE STE TULLE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LE MEUR Christophe  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.PERNOIS
6( + 10pts )
HOBESSERIAN Laurent  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROUGUIERE
7( + 0pts )
KARAKACHIAN Alain  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 10pts )
AMADOR Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
( + 20pts )
BONNIN Benjamin  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
( + 40pts )
CHAMBON Remi  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 47pts )
CORRIETTE Carl  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 50pts )
JAUSSERAN Hugo  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 27pts )
LUQUE Loris  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 50pts )
ROBULET Oleg  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
BOUCHERIE Tom  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 10pts )
CRUSSARD Robin  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.DIGNOIS
( + 10pts )
DELACROIX Sebastien  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VOLONNE
( + 30pts )
DESMAZIERE Damien  ( 06, PACA )
JC DU PLAN DE GRASSE
( + 27pts )
GAYMARD Erwan  ( 06, PACA )
E.A.M. A.P.E.ROURETOISE
( + 30pts )
IACONO Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 17pts )
KECECIOGLU Anthony  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 27pts )
LAMJAJ Driss  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
LAUREAU FINI Alan  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
( + 30pts )
PEREZ Lloyd  ( 84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
( + 10pts )
SILVA TEIXEIRA Quentin  ( 06, PACA )
E.A.M. A.P.E.ROURETOISE
( + 20pts )
BENDAHO Malik  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHEVALIER Alexandre  ( 13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
( + 27pts )
DE ANGELIS Benjamin  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 0pts )
FOURNILLER Fabien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
( + 30pts )
MILLET Gregory  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
4( + 17pts )
ATALAYA Benjamin  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MILLOIS
4( + 7pts )
GOUAL Yaquine  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
4( + 20pts )
MICHEL Yanick  ( 83, PACA )
SAINT-RAPHAEL JUDO
4( + 24pts )
SAVELLI Cedric  ( 83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BADINIER Etienne  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5( + 7pts )
DAVIGNON Benjamin  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
5( + 20pts )
GOUESLARD Quentin  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
5( + 0pts )
INGARAO Sebastien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
5( + 0pts )
MARTINEZ Benjamin  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MERIEN Alexandre  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.SISTERON
6( + 10pts )
BRITOS Carlos  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
6( + 10pts )
GREPAT Eric  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.PERNOIS
6( + 20pts )
MIRA Lorenzo  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
6( + 0pts )
RAFFIER Sebastien  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
6( + 7pts )
TAGHOUTI Nassim  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7( + 10pts )
BRUNEL Sebastien  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
7( + 0pts )
LEFEBVRE Cyril  ( 84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
7( + 0pts )
SOULAT Yann  ( 83, PACA )
54 RA DOJO DES PALMIERS HYÈRES
( + 0pts )
FEZANI Mohamed Anis  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 0pts )
MORA Mederic  ( 34, OCC )
JUJITSU MONTPELLIER
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 40pts )
BUSELLI Gregory  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
( + 37pts )
LE ROY Clement  ( 06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
( + 30pts )
LUQUE Laurent  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Lilian  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 30pts )
BONTEMPS Melvin  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
( + 20pts )
LESCURE Geoffroy  ( 04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
CELCOUX Rudy  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VOLONNE
4( + 20pts )
DOMNIN Marius  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
4( + 0pts )
LECOQ Romain  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
4( + 0pts )
PIGUENET Patrick  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.PERNOIS
4( + 20pts )
RINGENBACH Guillaume  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
7( + 17pts )
FIDANI Alain  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO RYU
( + 0pts )
VALAT Gilles  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 47pts )
AMIER Bilal  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
( + 27pts )
ELY Hugo  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
( + 50pts )
FOGOLA Florian  ( 06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
( + 40pts )
GARCIA Damien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AURIOL
( + 40pts )
LE LEANNEC Quentin  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
( + 30pts )
MEFFRE Raphael  ( 05, PACA )
J.C.OLYMPIEN EMBRUN
( + 40pts )
MOUCHARD Benjamin  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO ANTIPOLIS
( + 50pts )
REY Guillaume  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 30pts )
VALENTIN Theo  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
( + 40pts )
VATON Thibaut  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 27pts )
CHABRAND Mael  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
( + 20pts )
COLPIN Hugo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 30pts )
DE LIGONDES Bastien  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
( + 37pts )
DE TORCY Charles  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
( + 40pts )
FERNANDEZ-HUGON Francois Esteban  ( 42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 30pts )
GROSSO Romain  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
( + 40pts )
HEUB Thibaud  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
( + 20pts )
KESSAOUI Oussama  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 30pts )
LANGRAND Antoine  ( 05, PACA )
J.C. MAUZAN
( + 37pts )
MANNINA Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 20pts )
MEGY Marius  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
( + 30pts )
MOULIN Aymeric  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
( + 20pts )
OLIVIER Loic  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO RAPHELOIS
( + 20pts )
RISTANI Vincent  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
( + 20pts )
RUSSICA Nicolas  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
( + 20pts )
SEGHIR Sofian  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
( + 37pts )
TORRA Colin  ( 06, PACA )
AURIBEAU/SIAGNE JUDO
( + 30pts )
ALZINA Valerian  ( 83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
BECRET Sebastien  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 20pts )
CASTELLA Philibert  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
( + 20pts )
CHABOCHE Alexis  ( 69, AURA )
SAMOURAI CLUB PUSIGNAN
( + 20pts )
CHANELIERE Romain  ( 38, AURA )
FOYER J.COLOMBE
( + 20pts )
DELON Florian  ( 34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
( + 30pts )
KORSANE Adil  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.SAINTOIS
( + 20pts )
LE GOFF Stephane  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 20pts )
MARCHAND Lukas  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
( + 20pts )
MOLLON Alois  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 37pts )
RICO Nathan  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
( + 20pts )
TOURBILLON Bastien  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
4( + 20pts )
BARRAL Adrien  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
4( + 20pts )
BLANC-PAQUE--CLOUD Mathis  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
4( + 20pts )
COLIN Mathieu  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
4( + 20pts )
DELENNE Thomas  ( 30, OCC )
J.S.BERNISSOISE
4( + 20pts )
IMPERATO Maxime  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO DE VALLAURIS
4( + 20pts )
LILLO Guillaume  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
4( + 20pts )
ORSINI Vincent  ( 13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
4( + 27pts )
ROUQUETTE Benoit  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
5( + 10pts )
AMABILLE Aurelien  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
5( + 10pts )
AUBERT Adrien  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU C ISLOIS
5( + 10pts )
BOUZIDI Ilies  ( 13, PACA )
ASJ "ECOLE JAOIDE"
5( + 10pts )
CHEREAU Xavier  ( 83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
5( + 10pts )
CUADRO Leo  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
5( + 10pts )
DELSANTI Justin  ( 83, PACA )
JC FIGANIEROIS "LE SAMOURAI"
5( + 0pts )
JANOT Mathias  ( 84, PACA )
JC CECILIEN
5( + 17pts )
JONCOUR Florent  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
5( + 10pts )
PIEROT Nicolas  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO ANTIPOLIS
6( + 10pts )
BALDISSERA Benjamin  ( 73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
6( + 0pts )
BOUCHE Yannick  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
6( + 10pts )
GRAZI Mateo  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
6( + 7pts )
MAHIEDDINE Mehdi  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
7( + 10pts )
BLANC Valentin  ( 84, PACA )
US PONTETIENNE DE JUDO
7( + 0pts )
CHAMPETIER Maxime  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
7( + 0pts )
FAYET Fabio  ( 83, PACA )
U S A M TOULON
7( + 7pts )
HIDALGO Quentin  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO DE VALLAURIS
7( + 0pts )
LEURIDAN Simon  ( 13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
7( + 7pts )
MARTEL Yvan  ( 83, PACA )
JC FIGANIEROIS "LE SAMOURAI"
7( + 0pts )
MARTINEZ Ange  ( 04, PACA )
DYNAMIC CLUB JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 10pts )
MOUCADEL Clement  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO PHILIPPE PRADAYROL
7( + 7pts )
SUZE Antonin  ( 06, PACA )
E.A.M. A.P.E.ROURETOISE
( + 0pts )
AVENIA Charly  ( 06, PACA )
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET JUDO
( + 0pts )
BEN Arthur  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
( + 0pts )
CHABAUD Bastien  ( 84, PACA )
J.C.DE ROBION
( + 7pts )
PAGES Clement  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
( + 0pts )
SORIANO Loic  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
( + 0pts )
VIAL Clement  ( 30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
RATTRAPAGE N°10
( + 10pts )
ROBULET Oleg  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 0pts )
LECOQ Romain  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
RATTRAPAGE N°11
( + 10pts )
FOURNILLER Fabien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
( + 10pts )
INGARAO Sebastien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
( + 10pts )
LE ROY Clement  ( 06, PACA )
CARROS JUDO
( + 10pts )
LESCURE Geoffroy  ( 04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Lilian  ( 13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
( + 10pts )
TAGHOUTI Nassim  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 0pts )
BADINIER Etienne  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 0pts )
BOUCHERIE Tom  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
( + 0pts )
MARTINEZ Benjamin  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
4( + 0pts )
GONIN Stephane  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
4( + 0pts )
GOUAL Yaquine  ( 13, PACA )
MASSILIA JUDO
4( + 0pts )
MARTIN Cedric  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
RATTRAPAGE N°6
( + 10pts )
PALAIS Romaim  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ALLAUCH
( + 0pts )
LEFEBVRE Paul  ( 13, PACA )
FOS JUDO JU-JITSU
RATTRAPAGE N°7
( + 0pts )
LEMDAOUI Sofiane  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 0pts )
CUENCA Maxime  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
RATTRAPAGE N°9
( + 20pts )
COCHET Aurelien  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROQUEVAIRE
( + 17pts )
LOPEZ Fabrice  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
( + 10pts )
LE LEANNEC Quentin  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO KAI MARIGNANE
4( + 0pts )
DURIN Rajesh  ( 60, HDF )
J C ST MAXIMIN
4( + 0pts )
GILBERT Christophe  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIERREVERT
4( + 0pts )
MARCIA Daniel  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET